Die Gefallenen und Vermissten 1914-1918

 Flörsheim

 Die Gefallenen 

 


 

Nachname

Vorname

Dienstgrad

Todesdatum

 

1

ALLENDORF

Philipp

 

08.02.1915

 

2

BAUER

Konrad

 

02.11.1915

 

3

BAUER

Franz

 

11.10.1916

 

4

BECKER

Karl

 

06.06.1918

 

5

BENDER

Georg

 

09.08.1917

 

6

BETTMANN

Heinrich

 

31.05.1918

 

7

BIRLENBACH

Johann

 

04.11.1915

 

8

BLISCH

Johann

 

19.10.1916

 

9

BURBACH

Wilhelm

 

21.07.1916

 

10

CHRIST

Jakob

 

05.02.1915

 

11

CHRIST

Johann

 

04.09.1916

 

12

CROMM

Eduard

 

19.10.1916

 

13

DIEHL

Wilhelm

 

22.05.1917

 

14

DIEHL

Franz

 

02.01.1919

 

15

DIENST

Jakob

 

20.08.1914

 

16

DIENST

Wilhelm

 

02.05.1918

 

17

DIENST

Theodor

 

10.08.1919

 

18

DREISBACH

Karl

 

13.10.1918

 

19

DRISCHLER

Adam

 

28.09.1914

 

20

EICHENAUER

Emil

 

06.11.1914

 

21

EULER

Heinrich

 

08.09.1914

 

22

FELDE

Philipp

 

23.10.1916

 

23

FLESCH

Josef

 

10.05.1917

 

24

GLAUB

Wilhelm

 

19.05.1916

 

25

HAHN

Josef

 

08.07.1917

 

26

HAHN

Jakob

 

23.08.1918

 

27

HART

Paul

 

14.11.1916

 

28

HART

Josef

 

29.12.1918

 

29

HARTMANN

Peter

 

11.12.1914

 

30

HARTMANN

Wilhelm

 

30.12.1916

 

31

HARTMANN

Lorenz

 

23.10.1917

 

32

HAUSER

Jakob

 

02.11.1914

 

33

HEFSLITZ

Lorenz

 

21.08.1918

 

34

HENNE

Martin

 

14.09.1918

 

35

HERRMANN

Karl

 

06.11.1914

 

36

HÖCKEL

Peter

 

03.12.1914

 

37

HÖCKEL

Anton

 

24.02.1915

 

38

HÖCKEL

Jakob

 

04.11.1918

 

39

HOHMANN

August

 

02.07.1918

 

40

JAKOBI

Karl

 

16.11.1918

 

41

KAHN

Karl

 

19.03.1918

 

42

KÄS

Josef

 

05.12.1918

 

43

KINZEL

Valentin

 

27.08.1915

 

44

KLEPPER

Philipp

 

23.09.1914

 

45

KLEPPER

Johann

 

10.10.1914

 

46

KLEPPER

Peter

 

07.05.1918

 

47

KLUM

Karl

 

23.08.1918

 

48

KOHL

Peter

 

02.08.1915

 

49

KOHL

Philipp

 

11.03.1918

 

50

KORR

Andreas

 

03.02.1915

 

51

KRAUS

Gerhard

 

02.09.1914

 

52

KRAUS

Jakob

 

29.10.1917

 

53

KRAUS

Wilhelm

 

07.11.1918

 

54

KUNZ

Jakob

 

30.06.1916

 

55

LANGENDORF

Karl

 

15.11.1914

 

56

LANGENDORF

Willi

 

15.07.1915

 

57

LASSMANN

Gustav

 

12.09.1914

 

58

LAUCK

Nikolaus

 

15.06.1916

 

59

LAUCK

Heinrich

 

04.05.1917

 

60

LEHMANN

Josef

 

29.01.1916

 

61

LEHMANN

Julius

 

23.08.1918

 

62

LEITSCH

Josef

 

20.05.1918

 

63

LIST

Georg

 

07.09.1914

 

64

MACHER

Friedrich

 

12.11.1916

 

65

MENZ

Paul

 

15.09.1916

 

66

MESSER

Lorenz

 

20.09.1917

 

67

MESSER

Wilhelm

 

25.11.1918

 

68

MESSERSCHMITT

Josef

 

24.06.1916

 

69

MESSERSCHMITT

Ad.

 

19.09.1916

 

70

MEUER

Jakob

 

26.02.1916

 

71

MOHR

Anton

 

16.09.1914

 

72

MOHR

Jakob

 

02.11.1914

 

73

MÜLLER

Anton

 

08.02.1915

 

74

MÜLLER

Johann

 

03.05.1915

 

75

MÜLLER

Wilhelm

 

30.10.1915

 

76

NAUHEIMER

August

 

02.02.1916

 

77

OCHS

Nikolaus

 

19.08.1916

 

78

PLATZ

Heinrich

 

26.09.1918

 

79

RICHTER

Otto

 

22.09.1915

 

80

RICHTER

Gustav

 

04.11.1915

 

81

RÜHL

Jakob

 

19.07.1915

 

82

SCHLEIDT

Wilhelm

 

06.09.1915

 

83

SCHLEIDT

Gerhard

 

03.01.1917

 

84

SCHLEIDT

Johann

 

21.08.1917

 

85

SCHMITT

Franz

 

30.09.1914

 

86

SCHNEIDER

Josef

 

15.04.1916

 

87

SCHUHMACHER

Karl

 

12.05.1918

 

88

SCHUHMACHER

Martin

 

16.07.1918

 

89

SCHÜTZ

Josef

 

15.06.1916

 

90

SCHÜTZ

Karl

 

14.11.1916

 

91

SCHWERZEL

Jakob

 

18.09.1914

 

92

SCHWERZEL

Christian

 

14.11.1916

 

93

SCHWERZEL

Lorenz

 

25.06.1917

 

94

SECK

Albert

 

20.06.1916

 

95

STEIN

Nikolaus

 

16.06.1915

 

96

THEIS

Franz

 

13.08.1915

 

97

TREUSCH

Georg

 

04.11.1915

 

98

UNKELHÄUSER

Ignaz

 

17.03.1917

 

99

WAGNER

Johann

 

26.09.1914

 

100

WAGNER

Josef

 

02.11.1914

 

101

WEILBACHER

Franz

 

07.06.1918

 

102

WEINGÄRTNER

Friedr.

 

19.11.1918

 

103

WOLF

Josef

 

01.10.1914

 

104

WOLLSTADT

Josef

 

03.12.1917

 

Die Vermissten


 

Nachname

Vorname

Dienstgrad

Vermisstendatum

1

CREMERS                         

Ludwig

 

15.09.1916

2

FEIN

Wilhelm

 

30.10.1915

3

HOFMANN

Anton

 

05.08.1916

4

KOHL

Heinrich

 

09.06.1917

5

LEICHER

Josef

 

18.02.1917

6

NAUHEIMER

Franz

 

30.10.1916

7

RUPPERT

Gerhard

 

25.09.1914